2
edits
No edit summary |
Force12345 (talk | contribs) (→Commands:: Added $guild channel I made a custom description as the bot's description is long and will ruin the aesthetics ;-; official description: The channel to send guild logs to, defaults to the channel the command is used in.) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|promote [target] | |promote [target] | ||
|''Promote someone to the rank of officer'' | |''Promote someone to the rank of officer'' | ||
|- | |||
|channel | |||
|'''''[Guild owner only]''''' ''Sends guild logs in the channel you do this command in'' | |||
|} | |} |
edits