Thief: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 20 | |Level 20 | ||
|'''40%''' chance (max) | |'''40%''' chance | ||
|- | |||
|Level 25 | |||
|'''48%''' chance | |||
|- | |||
|Level 30 | |||
|'''56%''' chance (max) | |||
|} | |} |