29
edits
mNo edit summary |
(Add list of obtainable loot items and values) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
=== Sacrificing === | === Sacrificing === | ||
Loot may also be sacrificed instead for favor with your chosen [[Gods|god]]. The command is <code>$sacrifice</code>. | Loot may also be sacrificed instead for favor with your chosen [[Gods|god]]. The command is <code>$sacrifice</code>. | ||
== List of Obtainable Loot Items and their Values == | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Loot Name !! Loot Value | |||
|- | |||
| Punjabi Remix || 9500 | |||
|- | |||
| Cold Shower || 8406 | |||
|- | |||
| Hot Coffee || 7416 | |||
|- | |||
| Unenriched Uranium || 9999 | |||
|- | |||
| Wetstone || 2400 | |||
|- | |||
| Bandit Essence || 1544 | |||
|- | |||
| Catharsis || 9463 | |||
|- | |||
| Cathartic Sacrifice || 10000 | |||
|- | |||
| Leaf Blower || 150 | |||
|- | |||
| Happy Noises || 274 | |||
|- | |||
| Smelly Durian || 110 | |||
|- | |||
| Vibranium || 6974 | |||
|- | |||
| The Eternal Flesh || 8196 | |||
|- | |||
| The Locksmiths Key || 7519 | |||
|- | |||
| Flying Bullet || 4471 | |||
|- | |||
| Nasty Roots || 3603 | |||
|- | |||
| Psycadelic Mushrooms || 408 | |||
|- | |||
| Smitten Dandruff || 505 | |||
|- | |||
| Cute Kittens || 1337 | |||
|- | |||
| Lots Of Cats || 7331 | |||
|- | |||
| Wine Bottle || 105 | |||
|- | |||
| Random Sheep || 375 | |||
|- | |||
| Golden Nugget || 1009 | |||
|- | |||
| Shiny Nickel || 196 | |||
|- | |||
| White Crimson || 604 | |||
|- | |||
| Lucky Penny || 706 | |||
|- | |||
| Cinderellas Shoe || 126 | |||
|- | |||
| Charged Quartz || 676 | |||
|- | |||
| Rapunzels Locks || 779 | |||
|- | |||
| Kek's Laptops || 6004 | |||
|- | |||
| Warriors Scalp || 2004 | |||
|- | |||
| Evangelion || 9098 | |||
|- | |||
| Self-Purity || 1067 | |||
|- | |||
| Plastic Memories || 1046 | |||
|- | |||
| Ability To Feel || 10000 | |||
|- | |||
| Sense Of Affection || 8994 | |||
|- | |||
| Childhood Innocence || 7095 | |||
|- | |||
| Cherished Memories || 6013 | |||
|- | |||
| Phoenix Feather || 777 | |||
|- | |||
| Excalibur || 9954 | |||
|- | |||
| Saber Fang || 1016 | |||
|- | |||
| Lion Tooth || 503 | |||
|- | |||
| Dragon Claw || 5996 | |||
|- | |||
| Spirits || 7995 | |||
|- | |||
| Phoenix Feather || 1024 | |||
|- | |||
| Cursed Parrot || 1464 | |||
|- | |||
| Dragon Heartstring || 8099 | |||
|- | |||
| Spiritual Birb || 5421 | |||
|- | |||
| Power Stone || 6421 | |||
|- | |||
| Time Stone || 5063 | |||
|- | |||
| Soul Stone || 4134 | |||
|- | |||
| Tiger Claws || 9412 | |||
|- | |||
| Eagle Wings || 1644 | |||
|- | |||
| Frog || 100 | |||
|- | |||
| John Cena || 10000 | |||
|- | |||
| Rabbits Foot || 120 | |||
|- | |||
| Cyclops Eye || 470 | |||
|- | |||
| Gold Pot || 2510 | |||
|- | |||
| Goblin Stone || 1900 | |||
|- | |||
| Dwarf Hat || 707 | |||
|- | |||
| Unbreakable 3 Diamond Pickaxe || 8610 | |||
|- | |||
| Ivory Needle || 253 | |||
|- | |||
| Noodle Brain || 330 | |||
|- | |||
| Maden By The Water || 3005 | |||
|- | |||
| Lover's Limb || 1010 | |||
|- | |||
| Bran Just Bran || 5960 | |||
|- | |||
| Beans || 100 | |||
|- | |||
| Master Ball || 339 | |||
|- | |||
| Master Sword || 604 | |||
|- | |||
| Pepper || 105 | |||
|- | |||
| Discarded Remnants || 180 | |||
|- | |||
| Sugar || 103 | |||
|- | |||
| Salt || 102 | |||
|- | |||
| Bible || 777 | |||
|- | |||
| Holy Water || 168 | |||
|- | |||
| Holy Cross || 199 | |||
|- | |||
| Holy Shit || 255 | |||
|- | |||
| Holy Corpse || 321 | |||
|- | |||
| Morning Coffee Cup || 109 | |||
|- | |||
| The Gilded Grave || 222 | |||
|- | |||
| Warm Blanket || 239 | |||
|- | |||
| Bejeweled Egg || 3051 | |||
|- | |||
| Zerekiel's Claw || 9946 | |||
|- | |||
| Heart Of Zerekiel || 9999 | |||
|- | |||
| Unwavering Gaze || 1001 | |||
|- | |||
| Cobblestone || 101 | |||
|- | |||
| Chiseled Stone || 120 | |||
|- | |||
| Engraved Stone || 170 | |||
|- | |||
| Moonstone || 553 | |||
|- | |||
| Smoothestone || 774 | |||
|- | |||
| Burnt Toast || 100 | |||
|- | |||
| Shiny Stone || 278 | |||
|- | |||
| Twice Baked Potato || 100 | |||
|- | |||
| Shiny Rock || 208 | |||
|- | |||
| The Lost Night || 404 | |||
|- | |||
| Gold Mist || 4096 | |||
|- | |||
| Old Man's Stick || 125 | |||
|- | |||
| Angel Tears || 777 | |||
|- | |||
| Llama Spit || 140 | |||
|- | |||
| Yandel Guide Of The Wind || 603 | |||
|- | |||
| Adrian's Sweat || 6666 | |||
|- | |||
| Goats Heart || 201 | |||
|- | |||
| Essence Of Adrian || 10000 | |||
|- | |||
| Smooth Rock || 153 | |||
|- | |||
| Maiden Hair || 181 | |||
|- | |||
| Broken Branch || 103 | |||
|- | |||
| Golden Fleece || 1005 | |||
|- | |||
| Maidens Wool || 180 | |||
|- | |||
| Mjolnir || 9909 | |||
|- | |||
| Kibble And Bits || 164 | |||
|- | |||
| Random Food || 444 | |||
|- | |||
| Lucky Can || 778 | |||
|- | |||
| Baked Bread || 109 | |||
|- | |||
| Busted Bifocals || 507 | |||
|- | |||
| The Pen Of Writing || 704 | |||
|- | |||
| Temporal Tablet || 7055 | |||
|- | |||
| Oracle Stone || 6016 | |||
|- | |||
| My Soul || 7777 | |||
|- | |||
| Beta Worshipers || 808 | |||
|- | |||
| Belle Delphines Gamer Girl Bath Water || 9988 | |||
|- | |||
| Box Of Parts || 503 | |||
|- | |||
| Elixir || 611 | |||
|- | |||
| Sword Parts || 313 | |||
|- | |||
| Bone Handle || 215 | |||
|- | |||
| Some Random Guy's Spleen || 630 | |||
|- | |||
| Gold || 746 | |||
|- | |||
| Rubies || 847 | |||
|- | |||
| Diamonds || 1021 | |||
|- | |||
| Gold Dust || 401 | |||
|- | |||
| Ingots || 1053 | |||
|- | |||
| Copper || 305 | |||
|- | |||
| Iron || 407 | |||
|- | |||
| Bronze || 349 | |||
|- | |||
| Precious Metal || 939 | |||
|- | |||
| Fairy Dust || 991 | |||
|- | |||
| Fairy Wings || 998 | |||
|- | |||
| Goat || 400 | |||
|- | |||
| Magical Water || 221 | |||
|- | |||
| Amber Amulet || 4015 | |||
|- | |||
| Dragons Heart || 8888 | |||
|- | |||
| Glowing Stone || 1035 | |||
|- | |||
| Blood || 122 | |||
|- | |||
| Necronomicon || 9612 | |||
|- | |||
| Mysterious Tablet || 6014 | |||
|- | |||
| Book Of Spells || 6066 | |||
|- | |||
| Berhala || 179 | |||
|- | |||
| Arcane Stone || 6135 | |||
|- | |||
| Statue || 507 | |||
|- | |||
| Pixie Dust || 779 | |||
|- | |||
| Unicorn Horn || 777 | |||
|- | |||
| Iron Ingot || 507 | |||
|- | |||
| Hand Guard || 704 | |||
|} | |||
== Trivia == | == Trivia == | ||
Loot was added in version 4. | Loot was added in version 4. |
edits