Raider: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Force101020 (talk | contribs) (→Bonuses: Added spaces in the evolution tab Before: level 5(Fighter) After : Level 5 (Fighter)) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
|||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
|+Evolutions | |+Evolutions | ||
|Level 0 ( | |Level 0 (Adventurer) | ||
|'''+10% | |'''+10%''' raidstats boost | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 5 ( | |Level 5 (Swordsman) | ||
|'''+20% | |'''+20%''' raidstats boost | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 10 ( | |Level 10 (Fighter) | ||
|'''+30% | |'''+30%''' raidstats boost | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 15 ( | |Level 15 (Swashbuckler) | ||
|'''+40% | |'''+40%''' raidstats boost | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 20 (Raider) | |Level 20 (Dragonslayer) | ||
|'''+ | |'''+50%''' raidstats boost | ||
|- | |||
|Level 25 (Raider) | |||
|'''+60%''' raidstats boost | |||
|- | |||
|Level 30 (Eternal Hero) | |||
|'''+70%''' raidstats boost | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:23, 10 May 2020
Description
- "A strong warrior who gives their life for the fight against Zerekiel. Every evolution boosts your raidstats by an additional 10%." ~ In-Game description
The Raider class is for those whose lives are dedicated to farming the dragon known as Zerekiel. The Raider class evolution's are Stabber, Fighter, Hero, Dragonslayer, and Raider.
Bonuses
You gain +10% raidstats boost to your raidstats every 5 levels by $evolve.
Level 0 (Adventurer) | +10% raidstats boost |
Level 5 (Swordsman) | +20% raidstats boost |
Level 10 (Fighter) | +30% raidstats boost |
Level 15 (Swashbuckler) | +40% raidstats boost |
Level 20 (Dragonslayer) | +50% raidstats boost |
Level 25 (Raider) | +60% raidstats boost |
Level 30 (Eternal Hero) | +70% raidstats boost |